NatSol Contractor List

The presence of a contractor on this list does not constitute a recommendation by NatSol

A condition of a Natsol guarantee is that clients return a specified list of photos taken during installation. Some clients do not return the photos and donít get a guarantee though there may be nothing wrong with the installation. So a zero in the RH column does not mean that the contractor failed to install correctly. If we know that a contractor failed in some respect they will not be on the list. You do not have to use a contractor on this list. You could use any suitably experienced groundworks contractor or general builder in your area. However, we do insist on discussing the installation with them.

Company Contact Name Address Phone Mobile Installations completed and guaranteed *
A J B Contracting Ltd Adrian Bloor 3 Priors lane, Market Drayton, Shropshire TF9 3UQ 01630 656 860 07736 544 282 1
A M Garden Designs Ltd Ady Macmanard 27 Sycamore Rd, Birstall, Leicester LE4 4LX
07801 978 860 4
A.M. Everitt Builders Andy Everitt 22 Peterborough Road, Whittlesey, Cambridgeshire PE7 1NJ 01733 208 184 07775 730 446 1
Adrian Gardner Adrian Gardner Manor Farmhouse, Main Street, Frankton, Warwickshire CV23 9PB 01926 633 447 07758 515 110 1
Agricultural & Estate Services John Western Field Barn Farm Unit 3, Beenham Hill, Beenham, Reading, Berkshire RG7 5LT 0845 120 4911 07973 159 830 1
AKC Streetworks Adrian Clarke New House, Swaffham Road, Dereham, Norfolk NR19 2BA
07596 322 249 0
Alan Branton Contracting Alan Branton 3 Thorpe Road, Howden, Goole, East Yorkshire DN17 7AU 01430 431 855 07862 714 897 0
Albert Harris Bert Harris Haskells, Broad Oak, Hereford, Herefordshire HR2 8QX
07787 994 715 1
Alexander Clark As Above 77 Torcy Drive, Girvan, Ayrshire KA26 0EU 01465 714 641 07970 152 909 1
Allbuild Ltd Lee Wells 76 Elborough Rd, Swindon, Wiltshire SN2 2LR 01793 423 966 07810 317 333 23
Alun John Landscapes Paul John Unit 324 Woodside Way, Springvale Ind estate, Cwmbran, Torfaen NP44 5BR 01633 866 877 07974 137 414 2
AMP Andrew Munt Old Chapel House, 78 High street, Wrestlingworth, Bedfordshire SG19 2EP 01767 631 402 07850 629 466 2
Arun Plant Hire Jeff Scotcher 1 Bridge Cottages, Greatham, Pulborough RH20 2ES 01798 875588 07968 223341. 1
Ashfield District Council Alex Moorhouse Northen Depot, Station Road, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Notts NG17 5HB 01623 457 858 07900 228 088 0
ASW Aberdeen Ron Fowlie Epensco, Nielsbrae, Fintray, Aberdeen AB21 0YS 01224 790 600 07900 221 675 2
B & W Builders Tony Jones Unit 11 Bay Trading Estate, Kinmel Bay, Gwynedd LL18 5EG 01745 336 196 07500 056 040 1
BA Royal Engineers Staff Sargent Shaun Wright 60 HQ & SP SQN, 39 Engineers Regiment, Waterbeach Barracks, Waterbeach Cambs CB25 9PA 01223 204 547
1
Balfour Beatty Construction Nathan Shaw Roman House, Grant Road, Croydon, Surrey CR9 6BU 02086 680 555
1
Bardol Contracts Ltd Chris Bardol 7 Albert Rd, Brightlinsea, Essex CO7 0NB 01206 303 026 07850 300 017 1
Beveridge Builders David Strachan 43-51 Jeanfield Rd, Perth PH1 1NZ 01738 636 736
2
Bob Allen Brook Street Builders Angorfa, Tywyn, Gwynedd LL36 0AL 01654 710 913 07778 262 477 1
Boothman Construction Ltd Mike Boothman 15 Mooreside Rd, Swinton, Manchester M27 0EC 0161 794 1034 07768 838 763 1
Brambledown Ltd Neville Clay Brandon Village, Durham DH7 8SU 0191 378 2288
1
Brook St Builders Bob Allen Angorfa, Tywyn, Gwynedd LL36 0AL 01654 710 750
1
Bryn Jones Bryn Jones 11 Tan-y-Maes, off Narrow Lane, Llandudno Junction, Conwy LL31 9TX 01492 582965 07789 893 517 1
Bryn Meurig Bach Annabel & Pete Mantle Bryn Meurig Farmhouse Friog, Fairbourne, Gwynedd LL38 2TQ 01341 250 474 07500 262 147 0
BSK Landscapes Ltd Jarrod Knaggs Wharf Street, Chadderton, Oldham, Lancs OL9 7PF 0161 633 3553 07803 151 608 0
Building & Property Repairs Derek Tait 18 Bridgewater Close, West Denton Park, Newcastle upon Tyne NE15 8UT 01912 676 129 07751 978 231 3
C & E Foundations Sean Cotton 54 Queensgate, Carstle Norwich, Cheshire CW8 1DU 01606 786 310 07974 934 625 1
Cecil T Roberts [Ces] Ifor Davies Fron, Ysbyty Ifan, Betws-y-Coed LL24 0HF 01690 770 263 07860 355 966 1
Cedar Landscapes Craig Woolley Dale Plantation, Gilling East, York YO62 4HX 01347 899 130 07941 196 064 0
Chester Housing Trust Paul Finch Octavian Centre, Minerva Close, Sovereign Way Employment Park, Chester, Cheshire CH1 4QL
07875 523 635 1
Chuck Eccleston As Above By-the-Mill, Main Road, Alverstone, Shanklin IOW PO36 0EZ 01983 405 817 07896 532 329 1
Cleveland Land Services Alan Thompson Park Farm, Dunsdale, Guisborough TS14 6RQ 01642 488 328 07831 591 795 1
Clive Holder Clive Holder Oak Tree Cottage, Aldham tye, Ipswich, suffolk IP7 6LH 01473 823 633
1
Clive West Clive West Chez-Nous, lower Stoney Road, Garndiffiath, Pontypool NP4 8QH 07974 769 494
1
Coltart Contracts Ltd John Coltart Tourhill Industrial Estate, kilmaurs, Kilmarnock, Ayrshire KA3 2TX 01563 531 557 07836 579 862 1
Colwill Contracting Ltd John Colwill Ashlea, Main Street, Hatfield Woodhouse, Doncaster DN7 6NF 01302 840680 07831 449360 1
Conrad Law Conrad Law 54 Bryn-y-Gog, Machynlleth, Powys SY20 8HN 01654 703 015 07778 199 172 0
Covan Burn Contracts Gary Keegan 91 Bothwell Rd, Hamilton, South Lanarckshire ML3 0DW 01698 200 057 07900 682874 1
Coverdale Masonry Ltd Peter Coverdale Levypool Farm, Bowes, Barnard Castle DL12 0JE
07713 613 955 1
Croft Building & Conservation Ltd James Nelmes Unit 7 Hemlock Park, Hyssop Close, Cannock, Staffs WS11 7FB 01543 509 156 07525 670 285 0
Custom Made Construction Joe Robinson 16 Vaughan Williams Way, Redhouse, Swindon, Wiltshire SN25 2GU 01793 643 457 07828 823 413 1
D Tait Building & Property Repairs Derek Tait 18 Bridgewater Close, West Denton Park, Newcastle -upon Tyne NE15 8UT 0191 267 6129 077519 78231 1
D Woods Civil Engineers Davie Woods 106 Main Road, Condorrat, Cumbernauld G67 4AY 01236 720 740 07919 228 073 1
D.M. Fraser (Contractors) David M Fraser 16 Torgormack, Kilmorck, Beauly, Inverness IV4 7AQ 01463 782179 07740 980437 1
D.O.C Builders Northwest Ltd Tommy Dockerty 26 Chester St, Barrow in Furness LA14 4AL 01229 833 496 07971 976 506 1
DA Management Doug Auchterlonie 12 Kingsley House, Church Lane, Shurdington, Cheltenham GL51 4TQ 01242 862627 07836 272608 0
David Jerrom Building Contractors David Jerrom The Stables, Jacksons Lane, Heage, Belper DE56 2AA 01773 822 648 07813 768 135 5
David Sheridan Builders Ltd David Sheridan Dareka, Kirkmichael Mains, Parkgate, Dumfries, Dumfries & Galaway DG1 3NB

0
Dean Johnson Paving Services Dean Johnson Horseshoe Cottage, School Lane, Scaldwell, Northampton NN6 9LD 01604 889209 07971 185143 1
Doncaster Council Highways Dave Snell NorthBridge Depot, North Bridge Road, Doncaster DN5 9AN 01302 736 864
0
Dorset Works Nigel Dibden Ferndown Depot, 1 Nimrod Way, East Dorset Trade Pk, Wimborne BH21 7SH 01202 894 289 07920 020 699 1
Double M Plant Hire Mick Silvester Unit 17A Raleigh Hall, Eccleshall, Stafford ST21 6JL 01785 850 550 07740 118 786 1
Dundee City Council Jay Grant 3 City Square, Dundee DD1 3BA 01382 433 223
1
E J Selby Edward Selby 2 The Square, St Teath, Bodmin, Cornwall PL30 3JT 01208 850095 07869 118 394 0
E Woodfine Eric Woodfine 19 Meadow Croft, Alsagar, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire ST7 2QP 01270 874 890 07871486130 1
Eco Mini Diggers Lenny Davies 24-26 Darren Rd, Risca NP11 5FN

1
Ecoss Landscaping Stephen Gollan 6B Houston Mains Holdings, Dechmont, West Lothian EH52 6JU 01506 811 234 07966 798 836 2
Elbow Farm Jo Fitzgerald Elbow Farm Quarry lane Beer, Seaton, Devonshire EX12 3FA 07593 981 720
0
ET & S Construction Jeff Slocombe 244 Bridgend Road, Maesteg CF34 0NN 01656 733 314 07973 850 151 1
Exeter CC Peter Guscott King George V Tractor Sheds, Bridge Street, Exeter EX2 7BB
07801 737412 0
Fasttrack Construction John Wain 3 Brickyard Cottages, Chesterfield Road, Matlock, Derbyshire DE4 5LZ 01629 55132 07887 787 421 1
Fillongley Tree Care & Contracting Julian Mathews The Forge, Slowley Hall Farm, Tamworth Rd, Fillongley CV7 8EB
07931 524408 1
Flatley Construction Ltd John Flatley New Garages, 62 Clifford Rd, New Barnett, London EN5 5NY 020 8441 4483 07860 424 014 1
Floyds Environmental Stephen Floyd 63 Highfield Place, Bridgend CF32 9RN 01656 722 665 07970 809 096 0
G Farwell Ltd Nick Gallagher Tower View, Crabbswood Lane, Lymington, Hampshire SO41 6EQ 01590 682 527 07787 124 824 0
GAD Groundworks Geoff Davies Sandgate, Church Road, Baschurch, Shrewsbury SY4 2EG 01939 260408 07802 366307 1
Gerald Davies Mike Smith Kenfig Industrial Estate, Margum, Port Talbot SA13 2PE 01656 745 525 07966 136 772 2
Glebe Landscaping Matt Glebe Farm, Lladock, Cornwall TR2 4PL 01872 274 051 07525 022 023 1
Glen Jupp
Millcombe Farm, Herodsfoot, Liskeard, Cornwall PL14 4QX 01579 321 398
0
Global Construction & Maintenance Ltd Andy Diggens 1 Gravelley Bridge Cottages, Mere Oak Lane, Reading, Berkshire RG7 1LE 01189 8873 388 07951 270 827 1
Grassmoor Perseverance Allotment Association Richard Egerton richard Egerton Richard Egerton 39 Deerlands Road, Wingerworth, Chesterfield S42 6UN 01246 470 737 07951 600 912 0
Groundwork NE and Cumbria Michael Dent Linthorpe Cemetery Lodge, Burlam Rd, Middlesbrough TS5 5AP 01642 815663 07918 777983 0
Guthrie Contracts Ltd Alan Robertson 27 Beverhall Road, Edinghburgh, Lothian EH7 4JE 01315 569 686 07793 583717 1
H & C Beart Ltd Stephen Brighton Brighton Mill, Stowbridge, King's Lynn, Norfolk PE34 3PD 01366 388 151 07747 844 630 1
Hawkins Conservation Carl Hawkins 250 Grantham Road, Selaford, Lincolnshire NG34 7NX 01529 410 849 07932 680 762 2
Heath & Sons Building Co Richard Heath Lillyhorn Cottage, Bournes Green, Stroud, Glos GL6 7NN 01285 760 845 07970 433 112 1
Hortech Ltd Andy King/ Duncan Jones The Long Barn, Moddershall, Stone, Staffordshire ST15 8TQ 01785 285455
0
Hugh Massey Architects John Thompson designhaus, 205 Park Rd, South Moor, Stanley, Co Durham DH9 7QE 01207 280095 01207 280531 0
Hull City Council Chris Powney Technical Officer, Streetcare, Stockholm Road Depot, Hull HU7 0XW 01482 614 004 07912 297 851 5
Huntingdon District Council Mark Houston Environmental Management Department, Pathfinder House, St Mary's PE29 3TN 01180 388 271
1
Ipswich Brough Council Richard Sharp Stable Block, Holywells Pk, Cliff Lane, Ipswich, Suffolk IP3 0PG 01743 433 991 07736 826 301 0
Ipswich Contracts Nigel Campbell Chantry Park, Hadleigh Road, Ipswich, Suffolk IP2 0BS 01473 432 989 07834 750 927 0
J & J Mini Plant John Martyn 33 Apsley End Road, Shillington, Shillington, Herts SG5 3LX 01462 712 189 07850 013 932 1
J A Farr Builders Tony Farr 29 Park Street, Ivybridge, Devon PL21 9DW 01752 659 020 07788 445 919 1
J P Phillips Peter Phillip 2a Lennox Gate, Blackpool, Lancashire FY4 3JQ 01253 402 637 07974 280 773 0
Jo Maher Jo Maher 1 Genoa Road, London SE20 8ES
07710 555 209 0
Joe Lancaster Joe Lancaster 777 Middleton Road, Chadderton, Oldham OL9 0161 665 3695
1
John Baker & Sons John Baker 106 Park Lane, Wednesbury, West Midlands WS10 9PT 0121 556 0274 07765 007 750 1
John Boddy John Boddy kirkdene, Dalton, Thirsk, North Yorkshire YO7 3JA 01845 577 610
1
John Tucker John Tucker Lockyers Farm, Mudgley, Wedmore, Somerset BS28 4TY 01934 712 594 07831 224893 1
John Winterburn 5 Barracks Oldham Road Denshaw, Oldham OL3 5SR
07966 284531 1
K Macrae & Sons Ltd Kenny Macrae Orkney View, Durness, Larig IV27 4PN 01971 511 379 07711 360 180 1
Keenan Property & Construction Matt Keenan Dormer Cottage, Luddington, Stratford-on-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 9SJ 01789 750 821 07770 997 215 1
Kemp Build Ltd Darren Kemp The Damsons, Eastgate, Scottion, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire DN21 3QP
07903 269 801 1
Ken Rostron Builders Ltd Ken Rostron 12 Green Field Close, Bury, Manchester BL8 2LY 0161 764 7720 07900 827 066(Brad) 15
Knoydart Forest Trust Tommy Mc Manmon As Clients, Inverie PH41 4PL [G-H] 01687 462 560 No signal 1
L. C. Powell L. C. Powell 40A Priory Ridge, Longden Rd, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY3 3EQ 01743 356 414 07831 124 347 3
Lammas Low Impact Initiatives Tom Clare Tir y Gafel Glandwr, Whitland, Pembrokeshire SA34 0YD
07968 086 371 0
Lance Purchase Lance Purchase The Haylings, Pick Hill, Langport, Somerset TA10 9AA
07801 508 250 0
Landcraft Ltd Sam Palmer Unit 3 Mill Farm, St Mellons Road, Lisvane, Cardiff CF14 0SH 02920 767 756 07855 686 210 1
Landesign Ltd Steve Rogers Garden Cottage, Dogmersfield, Hook, Hampshire RG27 8TD 01252 851498 07803 292 511 2
Leabrooks Allotment Association Clive Hibbitt: Chairman 19 West St, Riddings, Alfreton DE55 4EW 01773 528 615 07598 971986 0
Leicester City Council lee Murren Landscape Services, Beaumont Park Depot, Beaumont Way, Leicester LE4 1DS 0116 2333 150 0797 023 312 1
Leicester City Council Phil Applewhite Beaumont Park Depot, Beaumont Park, Beaumont Way, Leicester LE4 1DS
07973 825078 0
Leicester City Council Tony Maxfield (Landscape Services Manager) Beaumont Park Depot, Leicester LE4 1DS 01162 333 157
1
Lewis Bishop Jason Lewis 51 Mowbray Road, Hartlepool TS25 2NA
07812 029 043 1
Lewis Lewis & Son Lewis Nant-y-croen, Ystrad Fellte, Aberdare CF44 9JE 01639 720 622 07770 962 838 0
Limavady Council Depot Chris Tierney 9 Ballyquin Road, Limavady, Co Londonderry BT49 9ET 02877 760 305 07720 555 624 0
Llinc C Llite in the Community Shaun Stephens Hallmark House, 100 New Cleveland Street, Hull, South Yorkshire HU8 7HE 01482 716 960 07966 472 316 1
Lloyd Turner Ltd Lloyd Turner 1 The Boulevard Walkeley Hill Rodborough, Stroud, Gloucestershire GL5 3TY 01453 753 968 07973 816 921 0
Lloyd Turner Ltd Lloyd Turner 1 The Boulevard, Walkeley Hill, Rodborough, Stroud, Gloucestershire GL5 3TY 01453 753 968 07973 816 921 0
Lovell Parnerships Ltd John Sims Lovell Site Office, Sussex Rd, Velmore Estate, Chandlers Ford SO53 3FR
07837 366 552 1
M & J Builders and Son Ltd 52 Birch Avenue Oldham, Lancashire OL1 2QY 07794 057 989 07794 057 989 1
Malcolm Coates Mal Cotes Glendale, Trefeglwys, Newtown, Powys SY17 5PN 01686 430636
3
Mark Barnes Mark Barnes 100 Rokesby Road, Slough, Bucks SL2 2EE 07972 199 060
0
Mark Bridle Mark Bridle Malwood Farm House, Minstead, Hampshire SO43 7HN 02380 814 855 07801 826 287 1
Mark Stevenson Mark Stevenson 22 King Edward Terrace, Portknockie, Moray AB56 4NX
07779 795 861 2
MC & S Builders Ltd Malcolm Curnick The Coach House, Rettendon Hall, Rettenden, Essex CM3 8DW 01268 733 514
1
Mc Auley Shaun Mc Auley 45 Vow Road, Ballymoney BT53 7NX 02827 665 464 07712 619 330 1
Michael Lyle Michael Lyle 4 Swift Drive, Scawby Brook, Brigg, N. Lincs DN20 9FL
07757 665912 0
MK Property Keith Ward 47 Bywell Road, Dewsbury, West Yorkshire WF12 7LH
07918 665 981 0
N Blair & Son Neil Blair Blair Bank, Tighnabruaich, Kames, Argyll PA21 2AG 01700 811 569 07810 444 382 0
N Last Carpentry Nigel last 2 The Barn, Harlyn Farm, London Rd, Bolney rh17 5px
07944 482 664 0
Neil Ferguson Neil Ferguson Rowanlea, Jenkins Park, Fort Augustus PH32 4BP 01320 366 433 07901 940 906 0
Newcastle City Council Trevor Potts Hard Landscapes Team, Jesmon Dean depot, Jesmon Dean Rd, Off Mathew Bank NE2 2EY 0191 278 1985
1
North West Construction Mike Ross Northwest House, Russell Street, Birkenhead CH41 3PD 0151 647 1144 07966 951302 0
Open Space Cumbria Jonny Rook The Stables, Great Orton, Carlisle, Cumbria CA5 6NA 01228 711 841
1
Orsett Allotment Assoc Ralph Miles, Chairman 7 Montgomery Close, Grays, Orsett RM16 2ER 01375 380032 07508 992015 1
Outer Space Ian Weguelin 4 Deerpark Road, Whalley Range, Manchester M16 8FR 0161 226 7735 07964 899 849 2
Outside Oxford Mark Lee 9 John Mason Road, Abingdon, Oxfordshire OX14 2EN 01235 539 765 07738 258 724 1
Oxford City Council Daren Hindale Cutteslowe Park Dept Depot, Cutteslowe Park, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX2 8ES 01865 252 240 01850 761 370 0
P & D Construction Ltd Bill Chapman 11 Upland Mews, East Dulwich, London SE22 9EG 02086 939 684 07960 130 999 0
P & H Construction Pete Simmons 36-38 Midlands Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire DN16 1DQ 07836 334 138 07836 334138 1
P S Church Building Services Patrick Church 4 Elmcroft Road, Ipswich, Suffolk IP1 6NA
07760 275 469 1
Perrett Builders Ltd Marco Perrett Jollymead, Jolly lane, Hexworthy, Princetown PL20 6SD 01364 631 196 07765 953 594 1
Peter Gregory Peter Gregory 10 Bridge Close, Stanton Hill, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire NG17 3NG
07775 774 192 1
Pickhill Engineers Ltd Angela Cunningham Pickhill, Thirsk, North Yorkshire YO7 4JU 01845 567 338/9 07803 242 592 1
Plant hire Centre Nigel Smith Sopley Farm House, Sopley, Christchurch, Hampshire BH23 7AZ 01425 674 855 07836 797 428 1
Priestman Sangster Builders Paul Sangster The Old Offices, Urlay Nook Road, Urlay Nook, Eaglescliffe, Stockton on Tees TS16 0LA 01642 790 732 07740 815 777 0
Pure Clean Waste Solutions (PCWS) Luke Hatherall/Lynsey Slater Old Moor Rd, Bredbury, Stockport, Cheshire SK6 2QE 0161 4305390 07976 928772 1
R & M Countryside Services Ltd Martin Blackman Unit 4A, Travellers lane, Welham Green, Herts AL9 7HF 01707 270 300
0
R A Box Jon Box The Gables, 186 Heath Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 2TN 01322 223 637 07929 965 339 2
R J Warren Ltd Steve Johnson Drakes farm, Blackbush Drove, Whittlesey PE7 2LJ 01733 350 692 07801 591 671 2
R L Davies Plant Hire Ltd Robin Davies Coed Bolyn Mawr, Bethel, Carnarfon, Gwynedd LL55 3AS 01248 671 300 07775 638 620 1
R Stretton Builders Ltd Roy Stretton Crawford House, Beaudesert Park, Cannock Wood, Rugeley, Staffordshire WS15 4JJ 01543 675 962 07958 517783 2
Ravenscroft Devlopments Ltd Phil cartwright Hawthorn House, Charlotte Street, Dudley, West Midlands DY1 1TD 01384 344 911 07976 753 967 1
Reid Freight Ltd Dave Christer unit 10, Cinder Hill Estate, Western Coyney Rd, Stoke-on-Trent ST3 5LB 01782 599 581
1
Rennyco Mark Rennison Westree Buildings, Whessoe Rd, Darlington, Co Durham DL3 0XE 0800 011 6144 07967 635839 0
Revive Property Services Ltd Steve Rimmer Unit 3 Essex House, Bridle Road, Aintree, Liverpool L30 4UE 0151 933 1075 07872 987 076 0
RF Building & Construction Robert Frail 108 Highbank, Blackburn, Lancs BB1 9SX 01254 59798 07706 308 045 0
Richard Allmark Richard Allmark Unit 3 Shawbury Ind Est, Shawbury East, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY4 4EA 01743 231 437 07903 061 365 2
Rob Parker Rob Parker 9 Wyndale Road, Knighton, Leicester LE2 3WS 0116 2705566 07711746198 0
Roswick Gavin Unit 5, Printworks Lane M19 3JP 0161 9172817 07841 096 559 1
Rowan Ashworth Ltd Sarah Maloney Rowan Ashworth Ltd Burn Farm Buckstones Road, Burn Farm, Buckstones Rd, Oldham OL1 4ST 01706 291 826
0
RSPB South East Region Sarah Cooper Regional Projects Off Pavillion View 19 New Road, 1st Floor, Brighton, Sussex BN1 1UF 01273 763 619 07843 513 298 0
Rural Developments Gerrard Sweeney 24 Sandwell Crescent, Kilcaldy, Fife KY1 1GH
07778 313 352 0
RW Mackenzie Contractors Ltd Robbie Mackenzie Ardroe, Lockinver, Sutherland IV27 4JB
07714 767 643 0
S & M Contractors Steve Gomez The Old Exchange Yard, Drawell, Dingham Rd, Great Yeldham, Halstead, Essex CO9 4HS 01787 236 060
1
S B Mitchell Sean Mitchell 32 Eastwood Park Drive, Chesterfield S41 0BD 01246 271 026 07775 623 425 1
SAB Carpentry and Joinery Scott Batrick 101 Blackstone Close, Elburton PL9 8UW
07952 572784 0
Sir Robert Mc Alpine PLC Stephen Hunter M6 ROM Offices, Nethercleuch, Lockerbie, Dumfries & Galloway DG11 2SQ 01576 205 200 07775 556 374 1
Smith Surfacing Ltd John Smith 113 Green Side Lane, Droylsdan, Manchester M43 7UT
07855 849 631 0
St Clements Plant Hire John Roberts 24 Runcorn Road, Birmingham B12 8RQ 0121 440 2538 07831 490 262 1
St Helens Chamber Team Russ Salisbury Street, Chalon Way, St Helens WA10 1FY 01744 737 286 07803 988 568 1
Stephen Hulme The Nook Trinity Place, Southwell, Nottingham NG25 0LE
07973 102703 1
The National Trust National trust Estate Team Boon Crag, Connistion, Cumbria LA21 8AQ 01539 441 951 07775 851 830 0
The Roundhouse Company Alan Cameron-Duff 21 Rawdon Close, Palace Fields, Runcorn, Cheshire WA7 2QQ 07746 279 946 07917 361 580 0
Thomas Howell [Builders] Ltd Richard Howell Ellerburn House, Main St, Huby, Yorkshire YO61 1HQ 01347 810 309 07970 916 471 1
TJC Builders Mike Davis or Ms Juliet Sawyer Berties Barn, Mill Lane, Monks Risborough, Bucks HP27 9LH 01844 346 015 07831 453 442 1
Topp & Holmes Builders Brian Holmes Unit 1 Cottingley Workshops, Bradford Road, Cottingley Bridge, Bingley, Yorkshire BD16 1NE 01274 561 810 07768 525 837 0
Topping Construction Ltd David Topping 1 Church Grove, Leswalt, Stranraer DG9 0JZ 01776 870 467 07713 149 818 1
Topping Construction Ltd David Topping 1 Church Grove, Leswalt, Stranraer DG9 0JZ 01776 870467 07713 149818 0
Trent Bridge Construction Ltd Steve Dickson Colwick Road, Colwick, Nottingham NG2 4BG 0115 950 0866 07973 799676 1
W & R Ford Building Contractors Ian Ford Shadwick's Barn, Settle Road, Bolton by Bowland, Lancashire BB7 4NT 01200 447 435 07786 926 561 0
W Maclennan Ltd for Athnamulloch Bothy Vicky Coombs Hillview, Balbeg Drumnadrochit, Balnain, Drumnadrochit, Inverness Scotland IV63 6TL 01456 476 718 07812 397 569 0
Wilkmore Building Services Ltd Carl Wilkinson 7 Brambling Walk, Amblecote, Brierly Hill, Dudley DY5 2QA 01384 355 259 07712 291 746 3
WLCT Manchester Keith Black Green Space Services, Redgate Road, South Lancs Ind Est, Bryn, Wigan WN4 8DT 01942 486 979 07900 266 235 1
Worton Organic Garden Anneke Blake 3 Rectory Cottage, Cassington, Oxford OX29 01865 881 040 07718 518 964 0